Tennis For Free LogoSponsors of Tennis For Free's Dream Team Sponsors of both Tennis For Free's Dream Team and Tennis For Free Foundation sponsors of the 'Tennis For Free' Charity Sponsors Tennis For Free's Dream Team
Tennis For Free Presents: Dream Team
TFFDreamTeam Scoring System
Players within a dream team score:

- a point for every game they win in either the men's or women's singles events

- 10 bonus points for a straight sets win

- 5 points "Bagel Bonus" for winning a set 6-0
Recent matches
Next >
Date Player Name       Player Name
30th September 2020 Elina Svitolina 12 - 16 Renata Zaruzua (Q)
30th September 2020 Tsvetana Pironkova (W) 10 - 0 Serena Williams
30th September 2020 Mackenzie McDonald 4 - 33 Rafael Nadal
30th September 2020 Alexander Zverev 25 - 26 Pierre-Hugues Herbert
30th September 2020 Stanislas Wawrinka 21 - 12 Dominik Koepfer
30th September 2020 Jack Sock (Q) 10 - 29 Dominic Thiem
30th September 2020 Simona Halep 22 - 7 Irina-Camelia Begu
30th September 2020 Caroline Garcia 23 - 8 Aliaksandra Sasnovich
30th September 2020 Victoria Azarenka 4 - 22 Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
30th September 2020 Lorenzo Giustino (Q) 6 - 34 Diego Schwartzman
30th September 2020 Benoit Paire 16 - 23 Federico Coria
30th September 2020 Cori Gauff 13 - 17 Martina Trevisan (Q)
30th September 2020 Sara Errani (Q) 19 - 19 Kiki Bertens
30th September 2020 Bernarda Pera 2 - 27 Amanda Anisimova
30th September 2020 Kei Nishikori 24 - 25 Stefano Travaglia
30th September 2020 Benjamin Bonzi (Q) 10 - 28 Jannik Sinner
30th September 2020 Sebastian Korda (Q) 20 - 18 John Isner
30th September 2020 Su-Wei Hsieh 5 - 22 Iga Swiatek
30th September 2020 Kaia Kanepi 9 - 23 Elise Mertens
30th September 2020 Mikhail Kukushkin 4 - 33 Pedro Martinez (Q)
30th September 2020 Hugo Gaston (W) 22 - 18 Yoshihito Nishioka
30th September 2020 Radu Albot 9 - 28 Taylor Fritz
30th September 2020 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 7 - 22 Katerina Siniakova
30th September 2020 Kamilla Rakhimova (Q) 8 - 23 Maria Sakkari
30th September 2020 Alexander Bublik 12 - 30 Lorenzo Sonego
30th September 2020 Natalia Podoroska (Q) 13 - 11 Yulia Putintseva
30th September 2020 Norbert Gombos 21 - 18 Jurij Rodionov (Q)
30th September 2020 Barbora Strycova 13 - 15 Barbara Krejcikova
30th September 2020 Juan Ignacio Londero 14 - 23 Marco Cecchinato (Q)
30th September 2020 Astra Sharma (LL) 6 - 22 Ekaterina Alexandrova

Sponsored by Dunlop Sport and Slazenger